Platz 1 Platz 2 Platz 3 Platz 4 Platz 5

Platz 1

Uhrzeit Samstag
24.07.
Sonntag
25.07.
Montag
26.07.
Dienstag
27.07.
Mittwoch
28.07.
Donnerstag
29.07.
Freitag
30.07.
Samstag
31.07.
07:00 – 08:00 -reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
08:00 – 09:00 -reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
09:00 – 10:00 reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
10:00 – 11:00 reservierenMartin Hintersteininger
Einzel
Roland Pehboeck-Wallner
reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
11:00 – 12:00 -Thomas Puchner
Einzel
reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
12:00 – 13:00 -reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
13:00 – 14:00 -reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
14:00 – 15:00 -reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
15:00 – 16:00 reservierenreservierenreservierenMartin Hintersteininger
Einzel
Simon Puerstinger
reservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
16:00 – 17:00 reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
17:00 – 18:00 reservierenreservierenDamen TennisHerren Tennisreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
18:00 – 19:00 reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
19:00 – 20:00 reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
20:00 – 21:00 reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren

Platz 2

Uhrzeit Samstag
24.07.
Sonntag
25.07.
Montag
26.07.
Dienstag
27.07.
Mittwoch
28.07.
Donnerstag
29.07.
Freitag
30.07.
Samstag
31.07.
07:00 – 08:00 -reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
08:00 – 09:00 -reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
09:00 – 10:00 Harald Hintersteininger
Einzel
Peter Denkmayr
reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
10:00 – 11:00 Matthias Wahl
Einzel
Florian Pehboeck-Wallner
reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
11:00 – 12:00 -reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
12:00 – 13:00 -reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
13:00 – 14:00 -reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
14:00 – 15:00 -reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
15:00 – 16:00 Tereza Leitner
Einzel
Tanja Denkmayr
reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
16:00 – 17:00 reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
17:00 – 18:00 reservierenreservierenDamen TennisHerren Tennisreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
18:00 – 19:00 Manuel Hellweger
Einzel
Thomas Bauer
reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
19:00 – 20:00 reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
20:00 – 21:00 reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren

Platz 3

Platz 4

Platz 5

Uhrzeit Samstag
24.07.
Sonntag
25.07.
Montag
26.07.
Dienstag
27.07.
Mittwoch
28.07.
Donnerstag
29.07.
Freitag
30.07.
Samstag
31.07.
07:00 – 08:00 -reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
08:00 – 09:00 -reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
09:00 – 10:00 -reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
10:00 – 11:00 -reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
11:00 – 12:00 -reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
12:00 – 13:00 -reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
13:00 – 14:00 -reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
14:00 – 15:00 -reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
15:00 – 16:00 reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
16:00 – 17:00 reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenKinder Trainingreservierenreservieren
17:00 – 18:00 reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
18:00 – 19:00 reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
19:00 – 20:00 reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren
20:00 – 21:00 reservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservierenreservieren

Sponsoren